38th Annual St. John Applefest Run

Fenton, MI
2017-09-16
Starts on: 2017-09-16
Where: Fenton, MI
Categories: 10K Run 5K Run 5K Walk Apple Core 1 Mile Apple Core-ter Mile
Female 1-19 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Rachel Learman 20 1 00:52:53 08:31 Linden, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Male 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Brian Jones 106 1 00:39:30 06:22 Burton, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Female 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Deb Deren 76 1 00:44:51 07:14 White Lake, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ella George 936 1 00:25:33 08:14 -, US

View all bracket participants

Female 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ella George 936 1 00:25:33 08:14 -, US

View all bracket participants

Female 1-14 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ella George 936 1 00:25:33 08:14 -, US

View all bracket participants

Male 1-19 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Griffin Andrews 1178 1 00:51:38 16:37 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 40-49 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Matthew Lape 1213 1 00:56:01 18:02 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 50-59 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Samuel Lucido 1194 1 00:53:23 17:11 FENTON, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Male 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Mike McPherson 1195 1 00:33:20 10:44 Swartz Creek, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Female 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Susan Mora Fassett 1196 1 00:34:07 10:59 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 70-120 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Dorothy Burwell 1207 1 00:55:54 18:00 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 50-59 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Martha Branoff 1403 1 00:18:17 18:17 FENTON, MI
Sara Luna 1485 2 00:18:17 18:17 -, US

View all bracket participants

Female 70-120 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Martha Luna 1444 1 00:18:16 18:16 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 20-29 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Daniel Kelly 1451 1 00:10:53 10:53 Holly, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 30-39 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jonathon French 1442 1 00:10:00 10:00 Ortonville, MI
Shaun Mann 1448 2 00:15:40 15:40 fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 50-59 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Al Luna 1486 1 00:18:17 18:17 -, US

View all bracket participants

Male 60-69 Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Robert McAndrew 1475 1 00:13:11 13:11 Linden, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Male Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Cole Malenich 1470 1 00:05:22 05:22 -, US

View all bracket participants

Overall Female Apple Core 1 Mile
name bib rank time pace hometown
Haylee Heise 1414 1 00:07:24 07:24 Flint, MI

View all bracket participants