2017 Blue Water Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Blue Water YMCA
2017-06-25
Starts on: 2017-06-25
Where: Blue Water YMCA
Categories: Half Marathon 10K Run 5K Run
Overall Male Half Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Garrett White 179 1 01:20:04 06:07 Marysville, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Female Half Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Andrea Karl 76 1 01:38:03 07:30 East China, MI

View all bracket participants

F 16-19 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kaitlin Pudvay 542 1 00:55:02 17:43 Sebring, FL

View all bracket participants

F 30-34 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kelly Young 535 1 00:34:22 11:04 Fort Gratiot, MI

View all bracket participants

F 45-49 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Sheri Laratonda 541 1 00:37:13 11:59 Fort Gratiot, MI

View all bracket participants

F 65-69 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Laura Atrasz 501 1 00:41:50 13:28 Grosse Pointe, MI

View all bracket participants

M 30-34 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Randy Wonsowicz 536 1 00:43:29 14:00 New Baltimore, MI

View all bracket participants

M 40-44 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jonathan Winters 551 1 00:24:38 07:56 Saint Clair, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Female 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Savannah Spangler 547 1 00:26:56 08:40 Grosse Pointe, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Male 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Adam Snider 538 1 00:21:20 06:52 Fort Gratiot, MI

View all bracket participants

F 20-24 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ellie Kercher 77 1 01:11:46 11:33 Port Huron, MI

View all bracket participants

F 40-44 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kristin Lewis 780 1 01:12:35 11:41 Grosse Ile, MI

View all bracket participants

M 25-29 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jerry P. Henderson 742 1 00:57:21 09:14 Northville, MI

View all bracket participants

M 30-34 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Benjamin Kienman 776 1 01:02:17 10:02 Troy, MI

View all bracket participants

M 35-39 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Daniel Schave 784 1 01:04:32 10:24 Dryden, MI

View all bracket participants

M 50-54 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jerry Henderson 741 1 01:02:55 10:08 Northville, MI

View all bracket participants

M 65-69 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jeffrey Sherbow 787 1 01:44:43 16:52 Keego Harbor, MI

View all bracket participants

M 70-98 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
John Rasmussen 800 1 01:26:56 14:00 Ann Arbor, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Female 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jennifer Knightstep 777 1 00:52:18 08:25 East China, MI

View all bracket participants

Overall Male 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kurt Brinker 733 1 00:36:24 05:52 Saint Clair, MI

View all bracket participants

M 12-15 10K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Michael Wilkinson 796 1 00:53:31 08:37 Saint Clair, MI

View all bracket participants