2018 Rotary Multi-Sport RiverFest

Riverfront Park, Salem, OR
2018-09-23
Starts on: 2018-09-23
Where: Riverfront Park, Salem, OR
Categories: Olympic Triathlon Sprint Triathlon Olympic Triathlon Team Sprint Triathlon Team Olympic Duathlon Sprint Duathlon Half Marathon 10k Adult 10k Youth 5k Adult 5k Youth Kids' Run
Overall sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Carl Newton 16 1 01:03:53.950 00:00 Renton, WA
Chad Conner 35 2 01:08:40.230 00:00 Salem, OR
Shawn Gerber 37 3 01:14:21.390 00:00 Lakeview, OR
Scott Taylor 56 4 01:15:24.480 00:00 Portland, OR
Megan Newton 17 5 01:16:13.900 00:00 Renton, WA
Justin Kassnel 64 6 01:16:55.460 00:00 Portland, OR
Phil Anderson 79 7 Portland, OR
Logan Day 59 7 01:20:20.780 00:00 Portland, OR
Tom Dempsey 65 8 01:21:08.520 00:00 Portland, OR
Erica Menze 45 9 01:25:02.740 00:00 Portland, OR
Dave Nesseler-Cass 66 10 01:27:56 00:00 Portland, OR
Russ Doubleday 60 11 01:28:13.860 00:00 Portland, OR
Tyson Summers 51 12 01:28:19.380 00:00 Happy Valley, OR
marcy buck 26 13 01:28:26.590 00:00 Richland, WA
Elizabeth Galbreath 71 14 01:29:11.850 00:00 Portland, OR
Heidi Keller 1 15 01:30:01.460 00:00 Salem, OR
Caroline Lawrence 74 16 01:30:11.460 00:00 Portland, OR
Cole Hilton 41 17 01:30:19.250 00:00 West Linn, OR
Owen Yamashita 36 18 01:30:40.670 00:00 Vancouver, WA
Jesse Harris 18 19 01:30:41.880 00:00 Sherwood, OR
Dave Howard 8 20 01:30:41.900 00:00 Gervais, OR
Anita Cintron Rivera 69 21 01:33:06.420 00:00 Tualatin, OR
Zoe Rothberg 73 22 01:33:07.740 00:00 Portland, OR
Bob Rogers 43 23 01:34:03.970 00:00 Salem, OR
maeyen sun 49 24 01:36:03.840 00:00 Beaverton, OR
Douglas Samuels 32 25 01:37:14.900 00:00 FPO, AE
Katie Smith 42 26 01:37:31.740 00:00 Portland, OR
Francisco Navarro Sandoval 30 27 01:38:11.600 00:00 Salem, OR
Kate Bradley 29 28 01:39:15.880 00:00 Salem, OR
kenneth mabry 63 29 01:39:30.290 00:00 Wilsonville, OR
Meghan Ellis 61 30 01:39:39.300 00:00 Lake Oswego, OR
Robert Martin 2 31 01:39:55.630 00:00 Dallas, TX
Ethan Alton 23 32 01:40:16.640 00:00 Beaverton, OR
Brenna Baucum 22 33 01:40:48.170 00:00 Salem, OR
Leslie Mcleod 47 34 01:41:19.400 00:00 Forest Grove, OR
Sarah Mather 25 35 01:43:24.380 00:00 Portland, OR
Tia Kerrigan 3 36 01:43:28.380 00:00 Veneta, OR
Shaina Mcmurdo 46 37 01:43:56.400 00:00 Fairview, OR
Allie Thompson 50 38 01:44:32.770 00:00 Eugene, OR
Dane Vanden Heuvel 62 39 01:45:32.550 00:00 Springfield, OR
Daniel Jordan 68 40 01:45:33.960 00:00 Hermiston, OR
James Mcdonough 33 41 01:46:47.100 00:00 Rochester, WA
Samuel Garcia 58 42 01:47:30.530 00:00 Portland, OR
Joe Lynch 67 43 01:48:07.460 00:00 Salem, OR
Zac Mcknight 9 44 01:49:06.550 00:00 Newport, OR
Stephanie Brown 5 45 01:49:06.570 00:00 Newport, OR
Sergio Fukuda 14 46 01:49:47.310 00:00 Portland, OR
Alexis White 44 47 01:50:02 00:00 Eugene, OR
Autumn Davidson 70 48 01:51:14.390 00:00 Portland, OR
Stephen Achilles 52 49 01:53:11.530 00:00 Gresham, OR
Danielle Restuccia 11 50 01:53:37.600 00:00 Hillsboro, OR
Jerry Joubert 34 51 01:53:37.120 00:00 McMinnville, OR
Heather Robinson 28 52 01:54:02.440 00:00
Ramez Tawadros 55 53 01:54:05.890 00:00 Beaverton, OR
Kirby Juhola 13 54 01:54:31.930 00:00 Portland, OR
Alex Baumann 78 55 01:54:51.600 00:00 Middleton, WI
Annie Draeger 77 56 01:54:51.700 00:00 Eugene, OR
Isaac Bassett 39 57 01:56:27.410 00:00 Salem, OR
Kevin Moench 54 58 01:56:31.480 00:00 Portland, OR
Francesca Caponi 4 59 01:57:46.180 00:00 Newberg, OR
Dana Ulrich 20 60 01:59:51.200 00:00 Sherwood, OR
Hannah Liedkie 27 61 02:00:28.510 00:00 Salem, OR
Aja Burke 10 62 02:01:46.100 00:00 South Beach, OR
clyde brown 31 63 02:18:07.550 00:00 Mulino, OR
Megan Werner 76 64 02:20:21.160 00:00 Olympia, WA
Martin Granum 75 65 02:20:21.480 00:00 Beaverton, OR
Anne Moss 40 66 02:23:02.620 00:00 Salem, OR

For Results enquiries please email nengle@enmotive.com