2018 Rotary Multi-Sport RiverFest

Riverfront Park, Salem, OR
2018-09-23
Starts on: 2018-09-23
Where: Riverfront Park, Salem, OR
Categories: Olympic Triathlon Sprint Triathlon Olympic Triathlon Team Sprint Triathlon Team Olympic Duathlon Sprint Duathlon Half Marathon 10k Adult 10k Youth 5k Adult 5k Youth Kids' Run
Female 25-29 olympic triathlon
name bib rank hometown
Christina Guzman-Alvarez 199 1 Forest Grove, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 30-34 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Susana Caceres 198 1 03:36:28 00:00 Boise, ID

View all bracket participants

Female 35-39 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Tricia Mutschler 200 1 03:16:28 00:00 Newberg, OR
Annie Tubman 204 2 03:47:04 00:00 Portland, OR

View all bracket participants

Female Masters olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Patricia Caldwell 186 1 03:25:19 00:00 Vancouver, WA

View all bracket participants

Female 50-54 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Patricia Caldwell 186 1 03:25:19 00:00 Vancouver, WA

View all bracket participants

Male 25-29 olympic triathlon
name bib rank hometown
ARPIT RAO 196 1 Hillsboro, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 45-49 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ethan Martin 208 1 02:56:31 00:00 Portland, OR
David Brown 192 2 03:23:55 00:00 Chicago, IL

View all bracket participants

Male 60-64 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Mark Henderson 191 1 03:20:02 00:00 Fall City, WA
richard earle 178 2 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 65-69 olympic triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ken Caylor 213 1 04:42:09 00:00 Brookings, OR

View all bracket participants

Overall olympic triathlon relay
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kroc Masters 183 1 02:06:07 00:00 Salem

View all bracket participants

Coed Relay olympic triathlon relay
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kroc Masters 183 1 02:06:07 00:00 Salem

View all bracket participants

Female 35-39 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Brenna Baucum 22 1 01:40:48 00:00 Salem, OR
Aja Burke 10 2 02:01:46 00:00 South Beach, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 45-49 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Anne Moss 40 1 02:23:03 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 55-59 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Heidi Keller 1 1 01:30:01 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 18 & Under sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Owen Yamashita 36 1 01:30:41 00:00 Vancouver, WA

View all bracket participants

Male 35-39 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Daniel Jordan 68 1 01:45:34 00:00 Hermiston, OR
Joe Lynch 67 2 01:48:07 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 45-49 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Francisco Navarro Sandoval 30 1 01:38:12 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 50-54 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Tom Dempsey 65 1 01:21:09 00:00 Portland, OR
clyde brown 31 2 02:18:08 00:00 Mulino, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 60-64 sprint triathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
James Mcdonough 33 1 01:46:47 00:00 Rochester, WA

View all bracket participants

Overall sprint triathlon relay
name bib rank time pace hometown
Chelsea McDowell 72 1 02:30:38 00:00 Beaverton, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 30-39 olympic duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Sarah Horn 238 1 02:48:12 00:00 Salem, OR
Kim Sekishiro 226 2 02:58:11 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 40-49 olympic duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Cameron Parmelee 237 1 02:39:51 00:00 Lake Oswego, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 50-59 olympic duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Bruce Thede 234 1 02:40:28 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 60-69 olympic duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Don Symington 231 1 03:10:59 00:00 Salem, OR
Dennis Volker 227 2 03:14:16 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 29 & Under sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Laura Hawkins 150 1 01:35:19 00:00 Beaverton, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 50-59 sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jennifer Lummus 137 1 01:36:54 00:00 Estacada, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 60-69 sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Pamela Young 128 1 01:49:40 00:00 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 50-59 sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Bob Winchester 143 1 01:24:44 00:00 Vancouver, WA
Ken Brown 131 2 01:38:28 00:00 Newport, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 70+ sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Hank Helsabeck 130 1 01:28:21 00:00 Newberg, OR

View all bracket participants

Overall Male sprint duathlon
name bib rank time pace hometown
david pike 132 1 01:15:27 00:00 Portland, OR
Jackson Ross 12 2 01:19:05 00:00 Hillsboro, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 29 & Under half marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kendra Sherman 568 1 02:18:30 10:37 Salem, OR
Ashley Richetto 580 2 02:55:02 13:25 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Female 40-49 half marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Michelle Ames 577 1 02:09:59 09:58 Salem, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 29 & Under half marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jordan Le Francois 579 1 02:15:28 10:23 Salem, OR
Brian McGregor 559 2 02:15:29 10:23 Eugene, OR

View all bracket participants

Male 30-39 half marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Michael Pomroy 569 1 01:47:18 08:14 Madison, WI
Ameer Almuaybid