2017 13th Annual Churchill Classic Trail Run

Cheboygan, MI
2017-08-19
Starts on: 2017-08-19
Where: Cheboygan, MI
Categories: 1/2 Marathon 10k Run 5k Run/Walk 1 Mile Run/Walk
F40-44 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
REBECCA GODFREY 137 1 02:13:16 10:11 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

F45-49 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Wendy Kolosar 15 1 02:20:22 10:43 Traverse City, MI

View all bracket participants

F70-74 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Dorothy Johnson 9 1 03:09:54 14:30 INDIAN RIVER, MI

View all bracket participants

M25-29 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Chris Feys 67 1 01:33:33 07:09 GRAND RAPIDS, MI

View all bracket participants

M30-34 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Sean ODonnell 1 1 01:57:35 08:59 GAYLORD, MI

View all bracket participants

M50-54 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Tim Humpert 13 1 01:47:31 08:13 Reese, MI

View all bracket participants

M55-59 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
MARK SPENCER 135 1 02:12:45 10:08 ANN ARBOR, MI

View all bracket participants

M70-74 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
John Johnson 2 1 02:38:40 12:07 INDIAN RIVER, MI

View all bracket participants

M75-79 1/2 Marathon
name bib rank time pace hometown
Bruce McHaney 149 1 02:24:39 11:03 Millersburg, MI

View all bracket participants

F20-24 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
Claire Woiderski 17 1 01:03:29 10:13 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

F35-39 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
STACY WENTZ 68 1 01:11:13 11:28 ALPENA, MI

View all bracket participants

F60-64 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
Deb Mally 159 1 01:17:51 12:32 -, US

View all bracket participants

F65-69 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
Fay McHaney 150 1 01:12:55 11:44 Millersburg, MI

View all bracket participants

M25-29 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
RYAN ZIEGLER 69 1 00:38:32 06:12 WEYAYWEGA, WI

View all bracket participants

M50-54 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
Michael Hebner 162 1 00:50:25 08:07 Flushing, MI

View all bracket participants

M55-59 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
JIM ZIEGLER 70 1 00:49:18 07:57 WEYAYWEGA, WI

View all bracket participants

M60-64 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
BILL AHRENBERG 71 1 00:51:19 08:16 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

M65-69 10k
name bib rank time pace hometown
Richard Taylor 23 1 01:06:31 10:43 MILLERSBURG, MI

View all bracket participants

F1-9 5k Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
ELLIE MOULDER 119 1 00:39:02 12:34 MENOMONIE, WI

View all bracket participants

F10-14 5k Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
MARLEY COUTURE 122 1 00:54:35 17:34 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

M40-44 5k Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Scott Nagy 32 1 00:29:27 09:29 Levering, MI

View all bracket participants

M45-49 5k Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
JASON CHURCHILL 115 1 00:26:42 08:36 GRAND BLANC, MI

View all bracket participants

F20-24 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
MALLORY SPELDE 99 1 00:17:07 17:08 -, US

View all bracket participants

F30-34 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jennifer Brandau 138 1 00:09:47 09:47 Cheboygan, MI

View all bracket participants

F35-39 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kim Coleman 167 1 00:09:56 09:56 Levering, MI

View all bracket participants

F50-54 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
SUSAN SPELDE 97 1 00:16:50 16:51 -, US
LYNN HANSEN 81 2 00:18:54 18:54 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

F80-99 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
MARILYN FLOREK 73 1 00:15:07 15:08 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

M40-44 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Matt Morton 60 1 00:10:21 10:21 Cheboygan, MI

View all bracket participants

M25-29 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
JAMES SILVA 100 1 00:17:07 17:07 -, US

View all bracket participants

M30-34 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
RYAN SPIES 74 1 00:17:24 17:24 CHEBOYGAN, MI

View all bracket participants

M50-54 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
JEFF SPELDE 98 1 00:19:01 19:01 -, US

View all bracket participants

M55-59 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Greg Elciott 141 1 00:17:22 17:22 Cheboygan, MI

View all bracket participants

M60-64 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
STEPHEN CURTIS 75 1 00:18:56 18:56 THREE RIVERS, MI

View all bracket participants

M70-74 1 Mile Run/Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
TOM CHURCHILL 94 1 00:23:44 23:44 FOUNTAIN, MI

View all bracket participants