2016 Bruckelaufe - The Bridge Race

Frankenmuth, MI
2016-10-01
Starts on: 2016-10-01
Where: Frankenmuth, MI
Categories: Half Marathon Run 5K Run Half Marathon Walk 5K Walk
Male 14-17 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Christopher Allen 2 1 01:33:48 07:10 West Bloomfield, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 70-74 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
David Pichey 632 1 01:56:57 08:56 Flint, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 75-79 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Richard Wallen 327 1 02:29:56 11:27 Flushing, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 1-13 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Kathryn Wolgast 347 1 03:36:38 16:33 Swartz Creek, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 14-17 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Abigail Waltz 329 1 02:28:41 11:21 Caro, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 65-69 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Carol Whiteford 336 1 02:09:29 09:54 Lucan, Canada
Bonnie Hartwick 120 2 02:24:07 11:01 Saginaw, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 70-74 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Jane Frasier 98 1 02:50:23 13:01 Grand Blanc, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 75-79 Half Marathon Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Janet Wallen 326 1 02:35:28 11:53 Flushing, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 40-44 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Joseph Plumley 1124 1 03:15:07 14:54 Burton, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 40-44 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Joleen Diehl 1002 1 03:10:36 14:33 Swartz Creek, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 1-13 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Ella Smith 1126 1 03:24:42 15:38 Frankenmuth, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 24-29 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Rachel Robbins 1013 1 03:34:05 16:21 Bay City, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 35-39 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Tanya Lenhard 1008 1 02:58:46 13:39 Frankenmuth, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 45-49 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Terri Knoll 1005 1 02:58:48 13:39 Frankenmuth, MI
Becky Boensch 1001 2 03:20:48 15:20 Reese, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 50-54 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Susan Mora Fassett 1010 1 02:45:17 12:38 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 55-59 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Tammie Mullendore 1011 1 04:06:48 18:51 Three Rivers, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 60-64 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Sharon Simeon 1017 1 03:02:27 13:56 Flushing, MI
Joanie Kulow 1006 2 03:12:59 14:44 Frankenmuth, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 65-69 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Linda Rowley 1014 1 02:48:20 12:51 Rives Junction, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 75-79 Half Marathon Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
MARY SHORT 1016 1 04:01:37 18:27 Hockessin, DE

View all bracket participants

Female 65-69 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Maggy Zidar 617 1 00:33:51 10:54 Pontiac, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 70-74 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Donna Jezowski 460 1 00:36:41 11:49 Midland, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 75-79 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Mary DeMattia 417 1 00:38:11 12:18 Novi, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 60-64 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Mark Mckellar 502 1 00:36:18 11:41 Freeland, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 75-79 5K Run
name bib rank time pace hometown
Robert Woolley 613 1 00:37:18 12:01 Lapeer, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 80-99 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Shirley Horton 1053 1 00:43:02 13:52 Swartz Creek, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 1-13 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Hailey Smith 1113 1 01:03:40 20:30 Birch Run, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 18-23 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Charly Dolan 1037 1 00:50:58 16:25 Canton, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 70-74 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Aggie Sheerin 1111 1 00:49:54 16:04 Grand Blanc, MI

View all bracket participants

Female 75-79 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Dolly Kloosterman 1065 1 00:48:17 15:33 Zeeland, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 24-29 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Anthony Vatter 1118 1 00:40:01 12:53 Bay City, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 30-34 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
James Boyd 1136 1 00:53:47 17:19 Frankenmuth, MI

View all bracket participants

Male 50-54 5K Walk
name bib rank time pace hometown
Keith McGrady 1135 1 00:44:43 14:24 Fenton, MI

View all bracket participants